距离比赛结束还有
00
:
00 小时
:
00
:
00
 
首页 > 比赛成绩

比赛成绩

新加坡


排名不分先后 (2022)

姓名学校奖项
严雅希伟林小学
陈皓然南洋小学
谢恺洳南洋小学
邹子熙国专长老会小学
黄靖婷圣尼各拉女校
王栎淳培华长老会小学
傅博文培华长老会小学
陈煜楷德乐小学
李嘉怡德乐小学
吴悠德乐小学
熊天睿维新小学
周源佐育青小学
周源佑育青小学
倪培文胜宝旺小学
韩锦程辅仁小学
黄允禾伊莱雅园小学
陈宇沁伟源小学
王姝力军港小学
莊俐南侨小学
于芷萱圣婴小学
黄振翔培英小学
沙子淇培青学校
毛瑞涵士林小学
张添傑安德逊小学
田红安德逊小学
钟雨辰德乐小学
黄思恩新加坡女子学校
王梓怡林景小学
謝穎禛爱同学校
曹梓盈玛丽蒙女校
蔡宜臻维林小学
熊君翼育青小学
周玥汐茂乔小学
张涵皓道南学校
李宇哲锦明小学
黄敏怡伟源小学
赵晓雨克勤小学
云惟裕公立培群学校
宋思妤公立培群学校
李伟祺凤山小学
黄珏宁励众小学
连俪芳励众小学
陈俊贤北源小学
王鲲迪启化小学
张彧嫣国专长老会小学
许文睿圣婴小学
余健鹏城景小学
仇思湙德乐小学
朱祎晨德贤小学
吴倚可文园小学
蔡谨恩林景小学
郑惠尹爱同学校
郝奕鸣爱同学校
林子绚爱同学校
陈芷妍玛丽蒙女校
林泰豫立德小学
王婧彤立德小学
来子琪裕廊西小学
斯琴白雪醒华小学
翟呈然锦明小学

国际赛


排名不分先后 (2022)


姓名学校奖项
金柏瑶台门学校 国际奖-金
黄哲瑞城北小学国际奖-金
袁艺睻城北小学国际奖-金
余政言沈家门小学 国际奖-金
张童茜沈家门小学国际奖-金
鲍泽洋沈家门小学国际奖-金
吴子健沈家门小学 国际奖-金
俞芊含沈家门第一小学国际奖-金
付羽宸沈家门第一小学国际奖-金
杜常硕舟渔学校国际奖-金
刘鑫舟渔学校 国际奖-金
严雅希伟林小学国际奖-金
陈皓然南洋小学国际奖-金
邹子熙国专长老会小学国际奖-金
傅博文培华长老会小学国际奖-金
李嘉怡德乐小学国际奖-金
吴悠德乐小学国际奖-金
陈煜楷德乐小学国际奖-金
熊天睿维新小学国际奖-金
周源佐育青小学国际奖-金
周源佑育青小学国际奖-金
韩锦程辅仁小学国际奖-金
陳羿安臺北市百齡國民小學国际奖-金
周纪均中旭实验学校 国际奖-银
胡峻滔台门学校国际奖-银
徐靖梅台门学校国际奖-银
陈曦台门学校 国际奖-银
张煜婷展茅中心学校 国际奖-银
蒲冠瑜沈家门小学国际奖-银
张馨诺沈家门小学国际奖-银
陈奕昕沈家门小学国际奖-银
丁韦涵沈家门第一小学国际奖-银
徐桢然沈家门第一小学国际奖-银
李玥妤沈家门第四小学国际奖-银
赵婧汝沈家门第四小学国际奖-银
忻芊羽舟山市普陀区桃花镇中心学校 国际奖-银
曹乐舟渔学校国际奖-银
陳柔方臺北市私立再興國民小學国际奖-银
黃奕淇臺北市大同區雙蓮國民小學 国际奖-银
黄允禾伊莱雅园小学国际奖-银
陈宇沁伟源小学国际奖-银
王姝力军港小学国际奖-银
莊俐南侨小学国际奖-银
谢恺洳南洋小学国际奖-银
于芷萱圣婴小学国际奖-银
黄靖婷圣尼各拉女校国际奖-银
王栎淳培华长老会小学国际奖-银
黄振翔培英小学国际奖-银
毛瑞涵士林小学国际奖-银
黄思恩新加坡女子学校国际奖-银
熊君翼育青小学国际奖-银
倪培文胜宝旺小学国际奖-银
周玥汐茂乔小学国际奖-银
张涵皓道南学校国际奖-银
黄诗倚中旭实验学校 国际奖-铜
叶逸豪六横中心小学国际奖-铜
朱辰玄六横中心小学国际奖-铜
周子淳六横中心小学国际奖-铜
陈彦言台门学校国际奖-铜
虞昊然台门学校 国际奖-铜
张怡晨城北小学国际奖-铜
王锦瑞城北小学 国际奖-铜
李言乐展茅中心学校 国际奖-铜
刘宇哲朱家尖小学国际奖-铜
孙靖瑶朱家尖小学国际奖-铜
胡舒涵朱家尖小学国际奖-铜
李晨佳沈家门小学国际奖-铜
王紫淇沈家门小学国际奖-铜
刘洺嘉沈家门小学国际奖-铜
王禹雅沈家门小学国际奖-铜
王翎亦沈家门第一小学国际奖-铜
周未来沈家门第一小学国际奖-铜
朱奕桦沈家门第一小学国际奖-铜
呂維洵臺北市信義區光復國民小學 国际奖-铜
林裔淇臺北市信義區光復國民小學 国际奖-铜
王斈元臺北市信義區光復國民小學 国际奖-铜
許禮東臺北市南港區胡適國民小學国际奖-铜
鄭韵蓉臺北市私立再興國民小學国际奖-铜
高宇莘臺北市私立再興國民小學国际奖-铜
石婉瑜臺北市私立再興國民小學国际奖-铜
赵晓雨克勤小学国际奖-铜
宋思妤公立培群学校国际奖-铜
李伟祺凤山小学国际奖-铜
连俪芳励众小学国际奖-铜
陈俊贤北源小学国际奖-铜
张彧嫣国专长老会小学国际奖-铜
许文睿圣婴小学国际奖-铜
沙子淇培青学校国际奖-铜
张添傑安德逊小学国际奖-铜
田红安德逊小学国际奖-铜
钟雨辰德乐小学国际奖-铜
仇思湙德乐小学国际奖-铜
朱祎晨德贤小学国际奖-铜
吴倚可文园小学国际奖-铜
王梓怡林景小学国际奖-铜
蔡谨恩林景小学国际奖-铜
謝穎禛爱同学校国际奖-铜
林子绚爱同学校国际奖-铜
郝奕鸣爱同学校国际奖-铜
曹梓盈玛丽蒙女校国际奖-铜
陈芷妍玛丽蒙女校国际奖-铜
蔡宜臻维林小学国际奖-铜
来子琪裕廊西小学国际奖-铜
李宇哲锦明小学国际奖-铜